Jongens 6 in Starters - Poule B

Programma

Wedstrijd
nummer
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
61102 7 september 2019 11:30 Sittard 5 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 6 - 4
61101 7 september 2019 12:00 Kluis 4 Destatec 5 6 - 2
61103 7 september 2019 13:00 Kluis 5 Quick '72/Schim 4 4 - 1
61107 14 september 2019 10:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Quick '72/Schim 4 3 - 5
61106 14 september 2019 11:30 Sittard 5 Kluis 5 5 - 5
61109 21 september 2019 10:30 Destatec 5 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 3 - 2
61110 21 september 2019 12:00 Kluis 4 Sittard 5 9 - 1
61112 21 september 2019 13:00 Kluis 5 Falco 5 3 - 7
61114 28 september 2019 11:30 Sittard 5 Falco 5 2 - 8
61115 28 september 2019 13:00 Kluis 5 Kluis 4 1 - 9
61119 5 oktober 2019 12:00 Kluis 4 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 8 - 2
61118 5 oktober 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 4 Falco 5 6 - 4
61137 5 oktober 2019 13:00 Kluis 5 Destatec 5 5 - 3
61124 11 oktober 2019 17:30 Falco 5 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 4 - 4
61117 12 oktober 2019 10:30 Destatec 5 Sittard 5 1 - 4
61108 12 oktober 2019 13:00 Falco 5 Kluis 4 2 - 8
61141 12 oktober 2019 13:00 Destatec 5 Quick '72/Schim 4 3 - 2
61121 19 oktober 2019 10:30 Destatec 5 Kluis 5 2 - 6
61123 19 oktober 2019 12:00 Kluis 4 Quick '72/Schim 4 10 - 0
61125 26 oktober 2019 10:30 Destatec 5 Kluis 4 1 - 4
61126 26 oktober 2019 10:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Sittard 5 2 - 3
61127 26 oktober 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 4 Kluis 5 2 - 8
61129 2 november 2019 10:30 Destatec 5 Falco 5 4 - 6
61130 2 november 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 4 Sittard 5 5 - 5
61132 2 november 2019 13:00 Kluis 5 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 8 - 2
61133 9 november 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Destatec 5 7 - 1
61136 9 november 2019 13:00 Falco 5 Kluis 5 5 - 3
61134 9 november 2019 15:00 Sittard 5 Kluis 4 1 - 7
61153 16 november 2019 10:30 Sittard 5 Destatec 5 5 - 3
61139 16 november 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 4 Kluis 4 0 - 10
61140 16 november 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Falco 5 3 - 5
61143 23 november 2019 12:00 Kluis 4 Kluis 5 9 - 1
61113 23 november 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 4 Destatec 5 5 - 3
61142 23 november 2019 13:00 Falco 5 Sittard 5 9 - 1
61148 30 november 2019 12:00 Kluis 4 Falco 5 8 - 2
61146 30 november 2019 13:00 Kluis 5 Sittard 5 8 - 2
61147 30 november 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 4 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 5 - 5
61150 7 december 2019 11:30 Sittard 5 Quick '72/Schim 4 5 - 5
61149 7 december 2019 13:00 Falco 5 Destatec 5 4 - 1
61152 7 december 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Kluis 5 4 - 4
61154 14 december 2019 13:00 Falco 5 Quick '72/Schim 4 7 - 1
61155 14 december 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 Kluis 4 1 - 9

Stand

Team P - G
1 Kluis 4 97 - 12
2 Falco 5 63 - 12
3 Kluis 5 56 - 12
4 Sittard 5 40 - 12
5 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 6 39 - 12
6 Quick '72/Schim 4 37 - 12
7 Destatec 5 27 - 12

Persoonlijke resultaten

Naam Bondsnummer Winst Verlies Gespeeld %
B. Rongen (Bram) 4237308 9 4 13 69.23%
T. Rongen (Tom) 4249177 13 16 29 44.83%
N. Riemens (Nienke) 4249583 5 10 15 33.33%
E.D.W. McKay (Ellis) 4249185 6 17 23 26.09%
Dubbel   7 12 19 36.84%