Notice: Undefined index: seizoen_id in /home/weegel21/domains/tafeltennisuitslagen.nl/private_html/index.php on line 359

Heren 4 in 3e klasse - Poule C

Programma

Wedstrijd
nummer
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
19107 7 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Brunssum 6 5 - 5
19103 14 september 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 9 - 1
19102 14 september 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 Kerkrade 68 2 3 - 7
19101 14 september 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Brunssum 6 2 - 8
19106 21 september 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 8 - 2
19105 21 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Landgraaf 7 9 - 1
19104 21 september 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 Kerkrade 68 2 3 - 7
19109 28 september 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 10 - 0
19112 5 oktober 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 7 - 3
19110 5 oktober 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 Landgraaf 7 9 - 1
19108 12 oktober 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 Quick '72/Schim 1 4 - 6
19113 26 oktober 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 Brunssum 6 6 - 4
19115 26 oktober 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Kerkrade 68 2 4 - 6
19114 26 oktober 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Landgraaf 7 3 - 7
19117 2 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 Landgraaf 7 4 - 6
19118 2 november 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Quick '72/Schim 1 1 - 9
19116 2 november 2019 17:00 Brunssum 6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 8 - 2
19111 9 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 Quick '72/Schim 1 3 - 7
19119 16 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 Brunssum 6 7 - 3
19120 16 november 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 6 - 4
19121 16 november 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Quick '72/Schim 1 2 - 8
19123 23 november 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 Landgraaf 7 6 - 4
19122 23 november 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 4 - 6
19124 23 november 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Kerkrade 68 2 1 - 9
19127 30 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 7 - 3
19125 30 november 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 Quick '72/Schim 1 2 - 8
19126 30 november 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 2 - 8
19129 7 december 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 Kerkrade 68 2 6 - 4
19128 7 december 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 Brunssum 6 4 - 6
19130 7 december 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 7 - 3

Stand

Team P - G
1 Quick '72/Schim 1 73 - 10
2 Kerkrade 68 2 64 - 10
3 Brunssum 6 52 - 10
4 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 43 - 10
5 Landgraaf 7 38 - 10
6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 30 - 10

Persoonlijke resultaten

Naam Bondsnummer Winst Verlies Gespeeld %
A. Kusters (Anniek) 3825019 6 9 15 40.00%
C. Kusters (Carlijn) 3914779 9 15 24 37.50%
L. Pescarolo (Luca) 3978260 4 8 12 33.33%
M. Kusters (Marc) 4193766 3 9 12 25.00%
L. Stassar (Lindsay) 3430872 1 14 15 6.67%
J. Cabo (John) 4042745 0 0 0  
Dubbel   3 7 10 30.00%
M. Wierda (Mark Douwe) (inv.) 4151285 2 1 3 66.67%
M. van de Brand (Martijn) (inv.) 3994779 2 7 9 22.22%