Heren 4 in 3e klasse - Poule C

Programma

Wedstrijd
nummer
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
19107 7 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Brunssum 6 5 - 5
19103 14 september 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 9 - 1
19102 14 september 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 Kerkrade 68 2 3 - 7
19101 14 september 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Brunssum 6 2 - 8
19106 21 september 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 8 - 2
19105 21 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Landgraaf 7 9 - 1
19104 21 september 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 Kerkrade 68 2 3 - 7
19109 28 september 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 10 - 0
19112 5 oktober 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 7 - 3
19110 5 oktober 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 Landgraaf 7 9 - 1
19108 12 oktober 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 Quick '72/Schim 1 4 - 6
19113 26 oktober 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 Brunssum 6 6 - 4
19115 26 oktober 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Kerkrade 68 2 4 - 6
19114 26 oktober 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Landgraaf 7 3 - 7
19117 2 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 Landgraaf 7 4 - 6
19118 2 november 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 Quick '72/Schim 1 1 - 9
19116 2 november 2019 17:00 Brunssum 6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 8 - 2
19111 9 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 Quick '72/Schim 1 3 - 7
19119 16 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 Brunssum 6 -
19120 16 november 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 -
19121 16 november 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Quick '72/Schim 1 -
19123 23 november 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 Landgraaf 7 -
19122 23 november 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 -
19124 23 november 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 Kerkrade 68 2 -
19127 30 november 2019 14:30 Kerkrade 68 2 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 -
19125 30 november 2019 16:00 Brunssum 6 Quick '72/Schim 1 -
19126 30 november 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 -
19129 7 december 2019 13:00 Quick '72/Schim 1 Kerkrade 68 2 -
19128 7 december 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 7 Brunssum 6 -
19130 7 december 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 -

Stand

Team P - G
1 Quick '72/Schim 1 45 - 6
2 Brunssum 6 37 - 6
2 Kerkrade 68 2 37 - 6
4 TTC Ready-Sibbe 3 27 - 6
5 Landgraaf 7 22 - 6
6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 4 12 - 6

Persoonlijke resultaten

Naam Bondsnummer Winst Verlies Gespeeld %
L. Pescarolo (Luca) 3978260 3 3 6 50.00%
C. Kusters (Carlijn) 3914779 4 11 15 26.67%
M. Kusters (Marc) 4193766 1 5 6 16.67%
A. Kusters (Anniek) 3825019 1 5 6 16.67%
L. Stassar (Lindsey) 3430872 0 12 12 0.00%
J. Cabo (John) 4042745 0 0 0  
Dubbel   1 5 6 16.67%
M. van de Brand (Martijn) (inv.) 3994779 2 7 9 22.22%