Heren 3 in 3e klasse - Poule D

Programma

Wedstrijd
nummer
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20112 7 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 Elsloo '72 3 10 - 0
20101 7 september 2019 15:00 Sittard 8 Falco 3 9 - 1
20107 14 september 2019 12:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 Maastricht 5 9 - 1
20146 14 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 Landgraaf 6 9 - 1
20108 14 september 2019 15:00 Elsloo '72 3 Sittard 8 2 - 8
20115 21 september 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 Sittard 8 6 - 4
20109 21 september 2019 16:00 Falco 3 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 3 - 7
20150 21 september 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 6 Maastricht 5 9 - 1
20113 28 september 2019 13:00 Maastricht 5 Falco 3 6 - 4
20114 28 september 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 6 Elsloo '72 3 6 - 4
20119 5 oktober 2019 11:00 Sittard 8 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 6 - 4
20118 5 oktober 2019 13:00 Maastricht 5 Elsloo '72 3 2 - 8
20137 5 oktober 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 Falco 3 9 - 1
20127 12 oktober 2019 13:00 Maastricht 5 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 2 - 8
20110 12 oktober 2019 15:00 Sittard 8 Landgraaf 6 6 - 4
20124 12 oktober 2019 15:00 Elsloo '72 3 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 1 - 9
20123 19 oktober 2019 15:00 Sittard 8 Maastricht 5 8 - 2
20102 19 oktober 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 6 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 2 - 8
20121 19 oktober 2019 16:00 Falco 3 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 0 - 10
20126 26 oktober 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 Landgraaf 6 7 - 3
20103 26 oktober 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 Maastricht 5 9 - 1
20125 26 oktober 2019 16:00 Falco 3 Sittard 8 5 - 5
20132 2 november 2019 14:00 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 7 - 3
20129 2 november 2019 16:00 Falco 3 Elsloo '72 3 8 - 2
20130 2 november 2019 17:30 Maastricht 5 Landgraaf 6 6 - 4
20133 9 november 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 Falco 3 9 - 1
20136 9 november 2019 15:00 Elsloo '72 3 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 1 - 9
20140 16 november 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 Elsloo '72 3 -
20139 16 november 2019 15:30 Maastricht 5 Sittard 8 -
20117 16 november 2019 16:00 Falco 3 Landgraaf 6 -
20142 23 november 2019 15:00 Elsloo '72 3 Landgraaf 6 -
20143 23 november 2019 15:00 Sittard 8 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 -
20141 23 november 2019 16:00 Falco 3 Maastricht 5 -
20147 30 november 2019 13:00 Maastricht 5 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 -
20148 30 november 2019 15:00 Sittard 8 Elsloo '72 3 -
20106 30 november 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 6 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 -
20152 7 december 2019 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 -
20149 7 december 2019 15:00 Elsloo '72 3 Falco 3 -
20134 7 december 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 6 Sittard 8 -
20155 13 december 2019 18:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 Sittard 8 -
20154 14 december 2019 15:00 Elsloo '72 3 Maastricht 5 -
20153 14 december 2019 16:00 Landgraaf 6 Falco 3 -

Stand

Team P - G
1 TTC Ready-Sibbe 2 77 - 9
2 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 56 - 8
3 Sittard 8 46 - 7
4 Landgraaf 6 29 - 7
5 Falco 3 23 - 8
6 Maastricht 5 21 - 8
7 Elsloo '72 3 18 - 7

Persoonlijke resultaten

Naam Bondsnummer Winst Verlies Gespeeld %
K. Koudijs (Kevin) 3914795 20 3 23 86.96%
J. van Graven (Jordy) 3994787 13 4 17 76.47%
D. Smeets (Daniel) 3769815 11 12 23 47.83%
H. Jansen (Hans) 3976747 1 2 3 33.33%
Dubbel   5 3 8 62.50%
F. Nijenhuis (Frank) (inv.) 4038568 3 0 3 100.00%