Dames 1 in Eredivisie 2019 - Poule A

Programma

Wedstrijd
nummer
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
10103 7 september 2019 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 Tanaka 1 6 - 0
10101 8 september 2019 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 0 - 6
10102 8 september 2019 14:00 VTV (N) 1 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 3 - 3
10106 14 september 2019 15:00 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 1 - 5
10124 14 september 2019 17:00 Vriendenschaar 1 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 0 - 6
10118 15 september 2019 13:00 Scylla 1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 3 - 3
10108 15 september 2019 14:00 VTV (N) 1 Tanaka 1 6 - 0
10119 21 september 2019 14:00 Tanaka 1 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 1 - 5
10120 21 september 2019 17:00 Vriendenschaar 1 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 0 - 6
10128 22 september 2019 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 VTV (N) 1 3 - 3
10107 22 september 2019 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 Scylla 1 3 - 3
10122 28 september 2019 14:00 Tanaka 1 Scylla 1 2 - 4
10125 28 september 2019 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 5 - 1
10123 29 september 2019 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 5 - 1
10112 29 september 2019 14:00 VTV (N) 1 Vriendenschaar 1 6 - 0
10104 6 oktober 2019 13:00 Scylla 1 Vriendenschaar 1 5 - 1
10127 12 oktober 2019 14:00 Tanaka 1 Vriendenschaar 1 4 - 2
10109 12 oktober 2019 15:00 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 1 - 5
10114 12 oktober 2019 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 3 - 3
10116 13 oktober 2019 13:00 Scylla 1 VTV (N) 1 2 - 4
10115 19 oktober 2019 17:00 Vriendenschaar 1 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 0 - 6
10110 20 oktober 2019 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 Tanaka 1 6 - 0
10111 20 oktober 2019 13:00 Scylla 1 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 0 - 6
10117 20 oktober 2019 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 VTV (N) 1 2 - 4
10126 9 november 2019 15:00 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 Scylla 1 6 - 0
10121 9 november 2019 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 VTV (N) 1 1 - 5
10105 9 november 2019 17:00 Vriendenschaar 1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 2 - 4
10113 9 november 2019 17:00 Tanaka 1 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 0 - 6

Stand

Team P - G
1 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 32 - 7
2 VTV (N) 1 31 - 7
3 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 30 - 7
4 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 23 - 7
4 FysioScheepje/SKF 1 23 - 7
6 Scylla 1 17 - 7
7 Tanaka 1 7 - 7
8 Vriendenschaar 1 5 - 7

Persoonlijke resultaten

Naam Bondsnummer Winst Verlies Gespeeld %
S. Men (Shuo Han) 4075950 7 1 8 87.50%
R. Gerarts (Rachel) 3914729 12 2 14 85.71%
T. Garnova (Tatiana) 4222735 5 1 6 83.33%
M.E.A.M. Posthuma (Monique) 3188069 4 2 6 66.67%
V.C.M. Schijven (Vicky) 3954185 2 4 6 33.33%
B. Deckers-Simon (Bianca) 3398525 0 2 2 0.00%
L. van Oppen (Laura) 3844869 0 0 0  
C. Kusters (Carlijn) 3914779 0 0 0